Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Startliste Hobbylauf 2019

(55) Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Geschlecht Verein Bestätigt
1. Gregor Strasser 1991 männlich CSV
2. Benjamin Wit 1993 männlich CSV
3. Patrick Mörtinger 1993 männlich CSV
4. Werner Bittermann 1972 männlich SC Zwickl Zwettl CSV
5. Erich Hackl 1962 männlich CSV
6. Elisabeth Wagner 1992 weiblich CSV
7. Kurt Wagner 1990 männlich CSV
8. Kurt Wagner 1962 männlich CSV
9. Christian Kühtreiber 1968 männlich CSV
10. Paul Freudenthaler 2005 männlich CSV
11. Engelbert Maurer 1996 männlich FF-Mittelberg CSV
12. Florian Auer 1981 männlich CSV
13. Lidiya Bichler 1965 weiblich LTU Waidhofen/Thaya CSV
14. Florian Bartl 1986 männlich Absdorf on the run CSV
15. Franz Bauer 1967 männlich LTU Waidhofen/Thaya CSV
16. Marion Hiller 1982 weiblich CSV
17. Horst Mayer 1985 männlich CSV
18. Sylvia Mayer 1989 weiblich LC St. Pölten CSV
19. Verena Kaiser 2003 weiblich ULC Transfer St. Veit an der Gölsen CSV
20. Liane Zöchling 1960 weiblich ULC Transfer St.Veit an der Gölsen CSV
21. Thomas Mayer 1968 männlich CSV
22. Magdalena Prinz 2009 weiblich CSV
23. Gio Prinz 1967 männlich CSV
24. Franz Schneider 1975 männlich ULC Sparkasse Langenlois CSV
25. Birgit Görlich 1980 weiblich CSV
26. Leonie Deutenhauser 2008 weiblich Sport MS Langstögergasse CSV
27. Heidrun Hagel 1975 weiblich Intersport Krems CSV
28. Kerstin Mata 1979 weiblich Intersport Krems CSV
29. Denise Grammel 1982 weiblich Intersport Krems CSV
30. Susanne Tampermeier 1969 weiblich Absdorf on the run CSV
31. Wolfgang Spindelberger 1977 männlich WSB Labor CSV
32. Rosemarie Liegl 1963 weiblich WSB Labor CSV
33. Thomas Lendenfeld 1967 männlich WSB Labor CSV
34. Michael Kleber 1974 männlich CSV
35. Lisa Köllersberger 1992 weiblich CSV
36. Silvia Jell 1966 weiblich CSV
37. Petra Daxböck 1966 weiblich SKVg Pottenbrunn Laufen CSV
38. Mathilde Lindner 1955 weiblich Mautern CSV
39. Johann Lindner 1957 männlich Mautern CSV
40. Julian Jell 1986 männlich CSV
41. Fabian Budzinski 1981 männlich CSV
42. Barbara Busch 1993 weiblich CSV
43. Katharina Dichtl 1992 weiblich CSV
44. Petra Kirchmayer 1975 weiblich CSV
45. Simon Staufer 1998 männlich CSV
46. Alfred Steininger 1968 männlich USV Furth CSV
47. Eva Seitl 1973 weiblich CSV
48. Monika Schmidt 1978 weiblich CSV
49. Mathilde Lindner 1955 weiblich Mautern CSV
50. Johann Lindner 1957 männlich Mautern CSV
51. Albin Schwarzhappel 1967 männlich CSV
52. Georg Jankech 2001 männlich USV Furth/Göttweig CSV
53. Patrick Tiefenbacher 1996 männlich CSV
54. Manuela Winkler 1986 weiblich CSV
55. Willis Haiderer-Pils 1958 weiblich Tri Team Krems CSV