Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Startliste Kinderläufe 2019

(55) Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Verein Geschlecht Bestätigt
1. Lena Fritscher 2014 weiblich CSV
2. Linus Fritscher 2011 USV Furth männlich CSV
3. Simon Aubrunner 2010 ULC Krems männlich CSV
4. Aubrunner Felix 2008 ULC Krems männlich CSV
5. Tristan Aubrunner 2008 Bäckerei Aubrunner männlich CSV
6. Adrian Aubrunner 2010 Bäckerei Aubrunner männlich CSV
7. Marisol Aubrunner 2013 Bäckerei Aubrunner weiblich CSV
8. Elias Hiller 2009 Vermessung Hiller männlich CSV
9. Anabel Wittner 2009 Fechtunion Krems weiblich CSV
10. Matti Brandstetter 2010 SV Furth männlich CSV
11. Eric Waxhofer 2009 männlich CSV
12. Samuel Hiller 2014 team2run männlich CSV
13. Klaus Freudenthaler 2007 männlich CSV
14. Simon Hengstberger 2011 SC Mautern männlich CSV
15. Niklas Grübl 2009 USV Furth männlich CSV
16. Gabriel Czaika 2012 männlich CSV
17. Mathieu Czaika 2010 männlich CSV
18. Pauline Czaika 2008 weiblich CSV
19. Elisabeth Schandl 2011 weiblich CSV
20. Elias Eder 2013 SC Neustift im Felde männlich CSV
21. Anna Weiguny 2014 weiblich CSV
22. Leonhard Schwarz 2012 männlich CSV
23. Mathilda Schwarz 2010 weiblich CSV
24. Tobias Kern 2011 SV Furth männlich CSV
25. Johannes Ringseis 2008 männlich CSV
26. Sebastian Ringseis 2011 männlich CSV
27. Benedikt Brunner 2013 männlich CSV
28. Jasmin Apfalter 2008 weiblich CSV
29. Moritz Pfabigan 2015 männlich CSV
30. Niklas Pfabigan 2012 männlich CSV
31. Xandi Brandstetter 2007 SV Furth männlich CSV
32. Tobias Deisenberger 2012 männlich CSV
33. Fineas Gorgan 2012 USV Furth männlich CSV
34. Magdalena Schindler 2007 weiblich CSV
35. Theresa Schindler 2009 weiblich CSV
36. Victoria Bauer 2010 Privat weiblich CSV
37. Annika Jankech 2010 weiblich CSV
38. Clemens Kargl 2014 männlich CSV
39. Mia Dolliner 2013 weiblich CSV
40. Rico Schrutz 2009 USV Furth männlich CSV
41. Phillip Kranzl 2011 männlich CSV
42. Moritz Poyssl 2013 männlich CSV
43. Elina Kleber 2011 USV Furth weiblich CSV
44. Olivia Loinig 2012 Privat weiblich CSV
45. Matthias Pollross 2011 männlich CSV
46. Una Lenzatti 2011 Mautern weiblich CSV
47. Hanna Bamberger 2008 GKL weiblich CSV
48. Mark Chaushev 2013 männlich CSV
49. Hannah Schmidt 2011 weiblich CSV
50. Simon Lackner 2006 USV Furth männlich CSV
51. Paul Lackner 2011 USV Furth männlich CSV
52. Leon Beran 2011 USV Langenlois männlich CSV
53. David Görlich 2013 männlich CSV
54. David Weißenböck 2006 USV Furth männlich CSV
55. Paul Steininger 2013 USV Furth männlich CSV